farbfilm Verleih, Imrana Kapetanovic
Jasmila Zbanic ("Quo Vadis, Aida?", 2020)

Jasmila Zbanic

Geboren
12. Dezember 1974
Alias
Jasmila Žbanić
Tätig als
Regisseur, Drehbuch
Links
IMDB
Bewertung abgeben
|0  katastrophal
brilliant  10|
Es gibt noch keine Userkritik!

Filmografie

Produzent:
2020
Quo Vadis, Aida?
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina, Österreich, Rumänien, Niederlande, Deutschland, Polen, Frankreich, Norwegen)
Produzentin
2016
A good wife
(Drama • Serbien, Bosnien & Herzegowina, Kroatien)
Koproduzentin
2014
Cure: Das Leben einer anderen
(Mystery • Schweiz, Kroatien, Afganistan)
Koproduzentin
Regie:
2020
Quo Vadis, Aida?
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina, Österreich, Rumänien, Niederlande, Deutschland, Polen, Frankreich, Norwegen)
2014
Love Island
(Komödie • Kroatien, Deutschland, Afganistan, Schweiz)
2010
Zwischen uns das Paradies
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina, Deutschland, Österreich, Kroatien)
2005
Lost and Found
( • Bulgarien, Estland, Deutschland, Ungarn, Rumänien)
"Birthday"
Esmas Geheimnis - Grbavica
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina)
Drehbuch:
2020
Quo Vadis, Aida?
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina, Österreich, Rumänien, Niederlande, Deutschland, Polen, Frankreich, Norwegen)
2014
Love Island
(Komödie • Kroatien, Deutschland, Afganistan, Schweiz)
2010
Zwischen uns das Paradies
(Drama • Bosnien & Herzegowina, Deutschland, Österreich, Kroatien)
2005
Lost and Found
( • Bulgarien, Estland, Deutschland, Ungarn, Rumänien)
"Birthday"
2022